Kinder Cross & Quer 2017

7. Kinder Cross & Quer 2017

Stand: 25. Juni 2017

Kinder Cross & Quer 2017

NameVereinZeitEinteilungPlatz
Töpel, Joschua TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:03 männliche Jugendliche U13 1
Mickenhagen, Nico TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:47 männliche Jugendliche U13 2
Shcherbina, Marcel TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:26 männliche Jugendliche U13 3
Attafnouti, Yassin TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:09:34 männliche Jugendliche U13 4
Arnold, Luca Jerome TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:12:24 männliche Jugendliche U13 5
Elyounssi, Sakarias TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:06 männliche Jugendliche U15 1
Oruadia, Ilias JSG Ennepe/Halver 00:07:44 männliche Jugendliche U15 2
Aslan, Can TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:49 männliche Jugendliche U17 1
Yago Morales TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:49 männliche Jugendliche U17 1
El Younss, Mohamed JSG Ennepe/Halver 00:08:39 männliche Jugendliche U17 2
Vogel, Colin TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:13 männliche Kinder U11 1
Schmerse, Timon TuS Breckerfeld 00:08:19 männliche Kinder U11 2
Weitzel, Tim TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:41 männliche Kinder U11 3
Herrehenroder, Moritz TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:42 männliche Kinder U11 4
Bialluch, Ben TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:45 männliche Kinder U11 5
Moralis, Elias TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:48 männliche Kinder U11 6
Oruadia, Nassim TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:09:53 männliche Kinder U11 7
Ost, Julien TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:13:18 männliche Kinder U11 8
Kosanke, Tom TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:02:32 männliche Kinder U3 1
Wolff, Mats Emil TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:02:48 männliche Kinder U3 2
Mubasher, Aniq TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:01:52 männliche Kinder U5 1
Schmidt, Maximilain TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:03:04 männliche Kinder U5 2
Vogel, Josh TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:26 männliche Kinder U7 1
Abraham, Enrico TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:28 männliche Kinder U7 2
Attafnouti, Assia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:33 männliche Kinder U7 3
Bromme, Nico TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:37 männliche Kinder U7 4
Oruadia, Sami TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:50 männliche Kinder U7 5
Asbou, Amin TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:56 männliche Kinder U7 6
Elyunsa, Ayman TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:58 männliche Kinder U7 7
Friemann, Fabian TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:03:53 männliche Kinder U9 1
Mubasher, Raheel TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:04:05 männliche Kinder U9 2
Sonnenberg, Adrian TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:04:12 männliche Kinder U9 3
Friemann, Philipp TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:04:18 männliche Kinder U9 4
Peters, Lucas TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:23 männliche Kinder U9 5
Elyunso, Lamuae TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:21 männliche Kinder U9 6
Seidel, Jonna TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:10:35 weibliche Jugendliche U13 1
Fanemann, Lina TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:27 weibliche Jugendliche U15 1
Adam, Celine LG Halver-Schalksmühle 00:08:47 weibliche Jugendliche U15 2
Köster, Lotte TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:09:37 weibliche Jugendliche U15 3
Klock, Celina TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:10:16 weibliche Jugendliche U15 4
Genzler, Alicia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:33 weibliche Kinder U11 1
Seeländer, Paula TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:08:50 weibliche Kinder U11 2
Jarmuserica, Erika TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:10:10 weibliche Kinder U11 3
Oruadia, Ouissal TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:11:08 weibliche Kinder U11 4
Peters, Leonie TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:11:10 weibliche Kinder U11 5
Knoppik, Celina TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:11:24 weibliche Kinder U11 6
Sonnenberg, Milena TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:11:43 weibliche Kinder U11 7
Diener, Emilia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:02:21 weibliche Kinder U3 1
Ost, Lilly TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:01:47 weibliche Kinder U5 1
Ihne, Emma TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:01:56 weibliche Kinder U5 2
Voerster, Mia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:02:02 weibliche Kinder U5 3
Dirksen, Julia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:43 weibliche Kinder U7 1
Bialluch, Lana TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:53 weibliche Kinder U7 2
Rode, Josefine TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:06:06 weibliche Kinder U7 3
Pohlmann, Jenny TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:09 weibliche Kinder U7 4
Bittrich, Hanna TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:07:18 weibliche Kinder U7 5
Lämmerhrit, Mia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:04:15 weibliche Kinder U9 1
Dewulf, Pauline LG Halver-Schalksmühle 00:05:01 weibliche Kinder U9 2
El Younssi, Selma TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:16 weibliche Kinder U9 3
Oruadia, Yasmina TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:19 weibliche Kinder U9 4
Abraham, Delia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:05:40 weibliche Kinder U9 5
Schmidt, Nea TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 00:06:08 weibliche Kinder U9 6
Generated by wpDataTables