Cross & Quer 2017

27. Cross und Quer in Oberbrügge 2017

Stand: 24. Juni 2017

Volkslauf ca. 9 km:

Cross & Quer 2017

RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkAkRngEndzeit
70 361 Matton, Dieter TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. CQWM 01:08:22
74 380 Döpper, Klaus Peter Tura Brügge CQWM 01:20:07
71 363 Vesper, Carmen . CQWW 01:10:22
72 325 Müller-Seyfried, Gaby TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. CQWW 01:20:04
73 326 Hamel, Silvia TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. CQWW 01:20:05
75 327 Werkmeister, Ulrike . CQWW 01:21:55
76 311 Waimann, Edda . CQWW 01:28:31
4 357 Burges, Andres TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1986 M 30 1 00:34:51
12 368 Panknin, Malte . 1983 M 30 2 00:41:30
13 307 Kretzschmar, Lars Pace Pack Runners 1984 M 30 3 00:41:55
22 365 Starke, Christian Trispeed Herscheid 1985 M 30 4 00:44:20
24 312 Iserhardt, Manuel TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1985 M 30 5 00:44:37
67 344 Langewiesche, Sven . 1985 M 30 6 01:00:16
7 308 Kretzschmar, Marius Pace Pack Runners 1981 M 35 1 00:38:23
10 340 Weindorf, Matthias LG Halver-Schalksmühle 1979 M 35 2 00:41:04
66 343 Friede, Marcus . 1978 M 35 3 01:00:14
15 371 Weischede, Jens . 1975 M 40 1 00:42:00
32 306 Ulrich, Heiko Berger See Crew 1975 M 40 2 00:46:47
9 353 Rouge, Stefan RCL Lüdenscheid 1969 M 45 1 00:39:32
17 331 Kotz, Peter . 1969 M 45 2 00:42:56
25 375 Garbe, Markus TuS Breckerfeld 1972 M 45 3 00:44:55
26 370 Wiencke, Mario . 1970 M 45 4 00:45:21
29 329 Bäcker, Frank TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1969 M 45 5 00:46:15
38 334 Papert, Guido . 1969 M 45 6 00:48:41
49 328 Gugliotta, Giuseppe TV Krombach 1968 M 45 7 00:51:21
53 379 Schulz, Michael . 1968 M 45 8 00:52:40
63 372 Krichel, Roland . 1969 M 45 9 00:57:31
2 355 Joswig, Andreas Schwelmer Jungs 1965 M 50 1 00:33:50
6 350 Hackmann, Andreas TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1965 M 50 2 00:38:02
55 318 Becker, Heiko TV Berkenbaum 1965 M 50 3 00:52:55
60 373 Briesemeister, Axel . 1967 M 50 4 00:56:19
61 323 Fahnemann, Klaus TuS Wickede 1966 M 50 5 00:56:52
28 333 Buchmüller, Andreas . 1962 M 55 1 00:45:46
30 313 Seyfried, Peter TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1962 M 55 2 00:46:29
34 362 Schütter, Tim Team Löwe 1960 M 55 3 00:47:53
36 378 Plautz, Holge Lüdenscheider Boxring 1960 M 55 4 00:48:04
40 367 Brücker, Jens TV Frischauf Lennep 1960 M 55 5 00:49:59
52 359 Schiller, Frank . 1960 M 55 6 00:52:34
14 337 Steinkamer, Ulrich . 1953 M 60 1 00:41:57
50 342 Niemann, Helmut Turboschnecken 1955 M 60 2 00:51:42
51 345 Steller, Uwe LT TuS Iserlohn 1957 M 60 3 00:52:04
54 351 Benscheidt, Wilfried Schalksmühler TV 1955 M 60 4 00:52:44
58 339 Harbecke, Klemens . 1955 M 60 5 00:53:23
59 338 Rupper, Peter . 1954 M 60 6 00:53:25
18 335 Fiolka, Achim . 1952 M 65 1 00:43:07
65 364 Paschen, Jürgen LG Halver-Schalksmühle 1945 M 70 1 00:59:35
69 330 Bullert, Lothar . 1942 M 75 1 01:04:36
1 304 Kalb, Florian LG Lüdenscheid 1996 M HK 1 00:33:30
16 341 Cramer, Oliver . 1990 M HK 2 00:42:15
20 336 Groß, Timo . 1996 M HK 3 00:43:20
23 358 Scherer, Martin . 1990 M HK 4 00:44:33
39 366 Grüning, Jan Lüdenscheider Boxring 1992 M HK 5 00:48:57
44 317 Schönfeld, Fabian TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1991 M HK 6 00:50:51
46 348 Langemann, Lukas . 1996 M HK 7 00:51:12
21 374 Schmerse, Jesko TuS Breckerfeld 2002 MJ U16 1 00:44:15
3 301 Mundinger, Philipp LG Lüdenscheid 2000 MJ U18 1 00:34:31
5 302 Seyfried, Felix LG Lüdenscheid 2000 MJ U18 2 00:35:29
27 321 Werkmeister, Erik MC Menden 2001 MJ U18 3 00:45:43
33 315 Diener, Ina TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1984 W 30 1 00:47:16
19 376 Plesnik, Dunja TuS Breckerfeld 1976 W 40 1 00:43:14
64 346 Zapp, Silke DRLG Halver 1974 W 40 2 00:58:45
8 354 Rouge, Christine RCL Lüdenscheid 1972 W 45 1 00:39:30
42 352 Hensberg, Heike TuS Halver 1968 W 45 2 00:50:11
31 369 Beer-Gärtner, Birgit Milsper TV 1966 W 50 1 00:46:39
41 377 Hoyer, Julia TuS Breckerfeld 1963 W 50 2 00:50:06
68 319 Funk, Gaby Lauf gegen Leiden 1961 W 55 1 01:02:09
57 324 Biakuschewski, Christa TSV Altena 1954 W 60 1 00:53:14
62 332 Menzel, Monika . 1953 W 60 2 00:57:25
43 316 Eicker, Carolin TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1992 W HK 1 00:50:49
47 347 Olschowka, Natalie . 1996 W HK 2 00:51:13
48 349 Fengler, Inka . 1994 W HK 3 00:51:19
56 314 Wellnitz, Jannicke TuS Oberbrügge 1870 e.V. 1990 W HK 4 00:52:57
11 303 Krüger, Johanna LG Lüdenscheid 2000 WJ U18 1 00:41:21
35 309 Nagel, Lale HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2001 WJ U18 2 00:48:02
37 356 von Oczkowski, Jill . 2000 WJ U18 3 00:48:30
45 322 Fahnemann, Pia TV Wickede 2001 WJ U18 4 00:51:02
Generated by wpDataTables