12. Cross und Quer in Oberbrügge 2002
Stand: 13. Juli 2002
Volkslauf:
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Jhrg. |
AK |
StNr. |
Zeit hh:mm:ss |
Platz AK |
1 | Töpel, Frederik | TV Deilinghofen | 85 | mJB | 119 | 00:33:01 | 1 |
2 | Hoppe, Martin | TuS Breckerfeld | 62 | M40 | 135 | 00:33:30 | 1 |
3 | Kraus, Uwe | TuS Breckerfeld | 66 | M35 | 136 | 00:34:09 | 1 |
4 | Holberg, Frank | Barmer TV 1846 Wuppert. | 81 | M | 155 | 00:34:24 | 1 |
5 | Schimowski, Thomas | SF Ennepetal | 56 | M45 | 149 | 00:34:26 | 1 |
6 | Ullrich, Domitian | TuS Breckerfeld | 82 | M | 137 | 00:34:28 | 2 |
7 | Malcher, Markus | Tri-Team Hagen | 73 | M30 | 62 | 00:34:49 | 1 |
8 | Plaschke, Gerhard | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 52 | M50 | 114 | 00:34:58 | 1 |
9 | Schmidt, Wieland | TuS Oberbrügge | 66 | M35 | 123 | 00:35:12 | 2 |
10 | Baumann, Karl-Heinz | ohne Verein | 64 | M35 | 61 | 00:35:23 | 3 |
11 | Heldt, Michael | LG Lüdenscheid | 69 | M30 | 118 | 00:35:30 | 2 |
12 | Thon, Ralf | TSG Valbert | 65 | M35 | 186 | 00:35:30 | 4 |
13 | Fortunato, Marco | LG Lüdenscheid | 82 | M | 142 | 00:36:13 | 3 |
14 | Giombolini, Enrico | LCK Ronsdorf | 66 | M35 | 60 | 00:36:32 | 5 |
15 | Schneider, Thorsten | TuS Oberbrügge | 62 | M40 | 58 | 00:36:43 | 2 |
16 | Meisel, Andreas | SC Rahmede | 64 | M35 | 59 | 00:37:03 | 6 |
17 | Chmiel, Bogdan | ohne Verein | 66 | M35 | 153 | 00:37:19 | 7 |
18 | Goebel, Bernd Gustav | TuS Breckerfeld | 49 | M50 | 115 | 00:37:28 | 2 |
19 | Möller, Michael | SF Ennepetal | 63 | M35 | 151 | 00:37:32 | 8 |
20 | Büdenbender, Martin | LG Lüdenscheid | 56 | M45 | 196 | 00:37:35 | 2 |
21 | Haarmann, Ute | SG Wenden | 61 | W40 | 126 | 00:37:58 | 1 |
22 | Schürmann, Rolf | SG Wenden | 42 | M60 | 131 | 00:38:07 | 1 |
23 | Tietz, Joachim | LGO Dortmund | 60 | M40 | 116 | 00:38:33 | 3 |
25 | Weindorf, Matthias | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 79 | M | 200 | 00:39:04 | 4 |
24 | Eicker, Bernd | TuS Oberbrügge | 60 | M40 | 101 | 00:39:04 | 4 |
26 | Höngen, Wolfgang | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 62 | M40 | 171 | 00:39:05 | 5 |
28 | Iserhardt, Manuel | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 85 | mJB | 156 | 00:39:13 | 2 |
27 | Czerlinski, Manfred | Georg-Müller-Schule | 61 | M40 | 141 | 00:39:13 | 6 |
29 | Scheffzik, Georg | Fitnesspoint Halver | 65 | M35 | 140 | 00:39:15 | 9 |
30 | Döml, Jürgen | SF Ennepetal | 50 | M50 | 150 | 00:39:34 | 3 |
31 | Schirmer, Stephanie | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 84 | wJA | 127 | 00:39:59 | 1 |
32 | Krinke, Carsten | ohne Verein | 72 | M30 | 184 | 00:40:02 | 3 |
33 | Reinhardt, Heiko | LG Lüdenscheid | 71 | M30 | 187 | 00:40:03 | 4 |
34 | Greco, Giovanni | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 64 | M35 | 125 | 00:40:20 | 10 |
35 | Grabowski, Frank | TuS Jahn Werdohl | 60 | M40 | 138 | 00:40:30 | 7 |
36 | Grella, Norbert | DAV Gummersbach | 60 | M40 | 162 | 00:40:31 | 8 |
37 | Rosga, Siegfried | TuS Halver | 46 | M55 | 112 | 00:40:46 | 1 |
38 | Klung, Wolfgang | TuS Jahn Werdohl | 54 | M45 | 139 | 00:40:51 | 3 |
39 | Gebauer, Lothar | ohne Verein | 61 | M40 | 163 | 00:41:04 | 9 |
40 | Zambanini, Ralf | LC Iserlohn-Letmathe | 65 | M35 | 170 | 00:42:05 | 11 |
41 | Bremer, Andreas | PV-Tri-Witten | 56 | M45 | 129 | 00:42:08 | 4 |
42 | Cisnik, Dieter | ohne Verein | 59 | M40 | 152 | 00:42:37 | 10 |
43 | Karanlonas, Georgios | ohne Verein | 73 | M30 | 57 | 00:42:48 | 5 |
44 | Blumberg, Timo | SG Halver- Oeckinghausen | 80 | M | 107 | 00:42:52 | 8 |
45 | Herget, Mathias | ohne Verein | 79 | M | 111 | 00:43:24 | 5 |
46 | Bröcker, Uwe | ohne Verein | 61 | M40 | 147 | 00:43:29 | 11 |
47 | Weinkopf, Martin | ohne Verein | 77 | M | 160 | 00:43:30 | 6 |
48 | Dumke, Arno | ohne Verein | 60 | M40 | 199 | 00:43:30 | 12 |
49 | Wurm, Andreas | TSV Altena | 60 | M40 | 64 | 00:43:36 | 13 |
50 | Benscheid, Wilfried | LG Halver- Schalksmühle | 55 | M45 | 159 | 00:43:40 | 5 |
51 | Schröder, Manfred | TTG 77 Radevormwald | 50 | M50 | 122 | 00:44:05 | 4 |
52 | Klußmann, Jobst | RW Lüdenscheid | 45 | M55 | 169 | 00:44:08 | 2 |
53 | Blaesing, Dieter | TG Harkort Wetter | 38 | M60 | 103 | 00:44:13 | 2 |
54 | Burges, Andres | TuS Oberbrügge | 86 | mJB | 183 | 00:44:22 | 3 |
55 | Nies, Wolfgang | TSG Valbert | 29 | M70 | 143 | 00:44:37 | 1 |
56 | Schimowski, Lena | TuS Breckerfeld | 86 | wJB | 148 | 00:44:39 | 1 |
57 | Weiß, Hartmut | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 48 | M50 | 176 | 00:44:41 | 5 |
58 | Gentsch, Bernhard | TuS Stöken Dahlerbrück | 51 | M50 | 168 | 00:44:43 | 6 |
59 | Baumert, Adriane | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 59 | W40 | 194 | 00:45:12 | 2 |
61 | Brendel, Holger | ohne Verein | 64 | M35 | 185 | 00:45:17 | 12 |
60 | Schmidt, Norbert | TuS Grünenbaum | 52 | M50 | 56 | 00:45:17 | 7 |
62 | Böing, Hiltrud | TSV Altena | 53 | W45 | 63 | 00:45:48 | 1 |
63 | Benger, Wilm | ohne Verein | 69 | M35 | 178 | 00:45:53 | 13 |
64 | Gärtner-Dumke, Evelyn | DJK Eintracht Lüd. | 66 | W35 | 197 | 00:45:53 | 1 |
65 | Sillich, Renate | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 63 | W35 | 198 | 00:45:53 | 2 |
66 | Hoffmann, Stefan | ohne Verein | 72 | M30 | 188 | 00:46:02 | 6 |
67 | Hoppe, Martina | TuS Breckerfeld | 62 | W40 | 134 | 00:46:08 | 3 |
68 | Gottwald, Kathrin | ohne Verein | 84 | wJA | 195 | 00:46:13 | 2 |
69 | Herriger, Udo | TTG Radevormwald | 48 | M50 | 121 | 00:46:50 | 8 |
70 | Finkensiep, Dirk | LWT Ümminger See | 59 | M40 | 175 | 00:47:48 | 14 |
71 | Grundmann, Alfred | TuS Breckerfeld | 52 | M50 | 124 | 00:48:11 | 9 |
72 | Vesper, Holger | TuS Ennepe | 69 | M30 | 144 | 00:48:16 | 7 |
73 | Schmidt, Ingolf | TuS Stöken Dahlerbrück | 51 | M50 | 167 | 00:48:26 | 10 |
74 | Ehrlich, Wolf | TuS Breckerfeld | 61 | M40 | 133 | 00:48:27 | 15 |
75 | Hech-Schaffland, Antje | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 60 | W40 | 189 | 00:48:30 | 4 |
76 | Beier, Thomas | ohne Verein | 52 | M50 | 130 | 00:49:08 | 11 |
77 | Crone, Oliver | ohne Verein | 68 | M35 | 191 | 00:49:13 | 14 |
78 | Becker, Petra | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 56 | W45 | 109 | 00:49:21 | 2 |
79 | Schönknecht, Wolfgang | TuS Ende | 53 | M45 | 158 | 00:49:35 | 6 |
80 | Matton, Dieter | TuS Oberbrügge | 35 | M65 | 128 | 00:50:17 | 1 |
81 | Eidmann, Volker | TuSEM Essen | 60 | M40 | 67 | 00:50:30 | 16 |
82 | Feckinghaus, Dieter | FeG Halver Sportkreis | 53 | M45 | 180 | 00:50:46 | 7 |
83 | Feckinghaus, Rahel | FeG Halver Sportkreis | 89 | Schui B | 181 | 00:50:46 | 1 |
85 | Masuch, Michael | ohne Verein | 59 | M40 | 166 | 00:51:15 | 17 |
84 | Paul | ohne Verein | 36 | M65 | 113 | 00:51:15 | 2 |
88 | Kratz, Matthias | ohne Verein | 64 | M35 | 179 | 00:51:24 | 15 |
87 | Bäcker, Michaela | ohne Verein | 69 | W30 | 165 | 00:51:24 | 1 |
86 | Gebauer, Silke | ohne Verein | 67 | W35 | 164 | 00:51:24 | 3 |
89 | Becker, Peter | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 55 | M45 | 110 | 00:52:15 | 8 |
90 | Kramer, Sabine | TuS Ennepe | 64 | W35 | 172 | 00:52:19 | 4 |
91 | Voerster, Nina Isabel | TuS Oberbrügge | 80 | W | 106 | 00:52:54 | 1 |
92 | Eicker, Christian | TuS Oberbrügge | 88 | Schü A | 102 | 00:53:46 | 1 |
93 | Eicker, Ralf | TuS Ennepe | 67 | M30 | 145 | 00:54:08 | 8 |
94 | Heimhardt, Ingrid | TG Voerde | 45 | W55 | 154 | 00:54:48 | 1 |
95 | Lermen, Claudia | ohne Verein | 65 | W35 | 177 | 00:54:58 | 5 |
96 | Brühne, Ulrike | Two For You | 59 | W40 | 120 | 00:55:06 | 5 |
97 | Voerster, Rita | TuS Oberbrügge | 49 | W50 | 108 | 00:55:26 | 1 |
98 | Pietrucha, Thomas | ohne Verein | 77 | M | 161 | 00:55:36 | 7 |
99 | Eicker, Jutta | TuS Oberbrügge | 61 | W40 | 105 | 00:55:43 | 6 |
100 | Peters, Reinhard | TuS Oberbrügge | 67 | M35 | 104 | 00:56:06 | 16 |
101 | Crone, Carmen | ohne Verein | 65 | W35 | 192 | 00:56:54 | 6 |
102 | Kuke, Stefan | Turbo-Schnecken Lüd. | 62 | M40 | 190 | 00:59:13 | 18 |
103 | Kramer, Volker | TuS Ennepe | 60 | M40 | 173 | 00:59:40 | 19 |
104 | Hostert, Ludger | ohne Verein | 61 | M40 | 193 | 01:00:24 | 20 |
105 | Steinhauer, Jens | TuS Oberbrügge | 64 | M35 | 65 | 01:00:42 | 17 |
106 | Rüdiger, Alisa Bianca | TuS Oberbrügge | 90 | Schui B | 117 | 01:02:26 | 2 |
107 | Lucks, Bernhard | TuS Oberbrügge | 36 | M65 | 157 | 01:02:29 | 3 |